bandeau-course-de-montagne

Ch France par équipe au Grand Beal.

H:1 A Sevennec-D Blanc 2h15'51'' 2 PF Gachet-V Favre 2h18'23'' 3 A Dunand Pallaz-E Bochet 2h29'30'' - F:1 L Roux-L Bonnel 2h59'13'' 2 M Maneglia-V Fabre 3h02'42'' 3 3 C Bonnel-L Desplanches 3h06'23''

Transvanoise 2015.

H:1 F Barazzuol-F Beccari 2h26'19'' 2 S Blanc-L Rochaix 2h26'50'' 3 B Locatelli-G Ozeray 2h27'27'' - F:1 M Bozon-E Nodet 3h21'22'' 2 M Cugnet-M Rivollet 3h31'01'' 3 S Chesnay-L Renoton 3h39'24'' - résultats -

Mondolé Individuelle

H:1 M Eydallin 1h27'57'' 2 D Lenzi 1h28'38'' 3 W Bon Mardion 1h29'01'' - F:1 L Roux 1h43'40'' 2 E Forsberg 1h46'11'' 3 A Mollaret 1h47'39'' - résultats -

Ch France Individuel

H:1 V Favre 1h28'33'' 2 Y Sert 1h29'02'' 3 PF Gachet 1h32' - F:1 A Mollaret 1h51'15'' 2 M Maneglia 1h54'10'' 3 C Bonnel 1h55'14'' - résultats -

PM 2015 jeunes

Juniors H:1 S Equy-S Juillaguet 3h23'18'' - F:1 A De Silvestro-G Compagnoni 4h18'20'' Cadets H:1 J Ançay-A Lietha 2h58'35'' F:1 F Meynet-Cordonnier-M Pollet Villard 3h45'20'' - résultats -

Pierra Menta 2015, 4ème étape.

H:1 W Bon Mardion-Xavier Gachet 2h27'10'' 2 D Lenzi-M Eydallin 2h28'17'' 3 R Antonioli-M Boscacci 2h35'14'' - F:1 E Forsberg-A Mollaret 3h04'31'' 2 L Roux-M Miro 3h07'02'' 3 J Fiechter-S Pont 3h23'28'' - résultats -

Pierra Menta 2015 3ème étape.

H:1 Eydallin-Lenzi 3h03'16'' 2 Bon Mardion-Gachet 3h04'06'' 3 Boscacci-Antonioli 3h07'52'' - F:1 Roux-Miro 3h48'35'' 2 Mollaret-Forsberg 3h54'31'' 3 Fiechter-Pont Combe 3h55'47'' - résultats -

Pierra Menta 2015 2ème étape.

H:1 Eydallin-Lenzi 2h35'22'' 2 Bon Mardion-Gachet 3h27'29'' 3 Boscacci-Antonioli 2h38'12'' - F:1 Roux-Miro 3h16'15'' 2 Forsberg-Mollaret 3h21'16'' 3 Fiechter-Pont 3h26'36'' - résultats -

Pierra Menta 2015 1ère étape

H:1 Lenzi-Eydallin 1h15'35'' 2 Bon Mardion-Gachet 1h16'57'' 3 Sevennec-Blanc 1h17'17'' - F:1 Forsberg-Mollaret 1h31'08'' 2 Miro-Roux 1h31'18'' 3 Fiechter-Pont 1h35'40'' - résultats -

Marmotta Trophy.

H:1 W Bon Mardion 1h44'09'' 2 K Jornet 1h45'28'' 3 X Gachet 1h45'58'' - F:1 L Roux 1h38'58'' 2 A Mollaret 1h41'10'' 3 E Forsberg 1h42'42'' - résultats -

UA-29470141-1