bandeau-course-de-montagne

Skyrace des Matheysins

H:1 A Michaud 2h40'36'' 2 C Costa 2h40'52'' 3 S Camus 2h53'23'' - F:1 C Chiron 3h15'25'' 2 C Lafaye 3h23'05'' 3 M Rousset 3h29'09'' - résultats -

Transvulcania 2016.

H:1 L Hernando 7h04'43'' 2 N Martin 7h10'39'' 3 S Canaday 7h14'15'' - F:1 I Nilsson 8h14'18'' 2 AL Rousset 8h31'53'' 3 S Croft 8h33'32'' - résultats -

KV Fully 2015.

H:1 U Zemmer 30'11'' 2 M Moletto 31'26'' 3 M Dal Col 32'08'' - F:1 J Pardin 39'45'' 2 B Deflorian 40'45'' 3 S Vittori 41'06'' - résultats -

Limone Xtreme Skyrace.

H:1 R Bonnet 2h45'25'' 2 T Pivk 2h51'08'' 3 M Mérillas 2h52'52'' - F:1 L Orgué 3h15'50'' 2 M Elizondo 3h16'07'' 3 O Kortazar 3h22'24'' - R Skyrace -

Limone Xtreme KV

H:1 R Bonnet 43'51'' 2 U Zemmer 44'00'' 3 S Angermund 44'13'' - F:1 C Dewalle 50'48'' 2 A Confortola 53'12'' 3 M Elizondo 53'46'' - résultats -

KV de Chiavenna 2015.

H:1 B Dematteis 32'27'' 2 M Boscacci 32'57'' 3 A Baldaccini 33'05'' - F:1 A Confortola 39'39'' 2 S Galassi 40'34'' 3 D Dragomir 41'15''

KV Nantaux 2015.

H:1 S Equy 36'48'' 2 M Jacquemoud 37'02'' 3 S Juillaguet 37'13'' - F:1 C Juillaguet 44'31'' 2 S Mollard 45'36'' 3 V Eisenbarth 46'02'' - résultats -

Ultra Pirineu 2015.

H:1 K Jornet 12h03'27'' 2 Z Ait Malek 12h12'23''  3 M Héras 12h20'35'' - F:1 E Forsberg 13h39'33'' 2 M Rai 13h43'49'' 3 N Picas 14h13'01'' - résultats -

Petit Tour des Cerces

H:1 G Reynaud 2h46'46''  2 L Viret 2h46'46'' 3 Y Alarcon 2h55'37'' - F:1 O Boutarin 3h30'29'' 2 C Augueux 3h45'21''  3 D Parseval 3h47'12'' - résultats -

Grand Tour des Cerces

H:1 A Symonds 4h49'16'' 2 J Symonds 4h49'16'' 3 S Bégaud 5h03'56'' - F:1 R Mey 6h24'24'' 2 S Martin 6h41'40'' 3 A Diet 6h59'25'' - résultats -

The Rut 50 k.

H:1 F Collé 5h16'58'' 2 C Mora 5h19'28'' 3 M Shryrock 5h29'00'' - F:1 E Forsberg 6h25'44''  2 H Allen 6h30'15''  3 M Valmassoi 6h41'42'' - résultats -

The Rut VK.

H:1 R Bonnet 45'58'' 2 M Anthamatten 47'38'' 3 F Texeido 48'04'' - F:1 L Orgué 52'20'' 2 M Arritola 53'20'' 3 Y Kaspersen 55'15'' - résultats -

The Rut 25 k.

The Rut 25 k: H:1 R Bonnet 2h58'55'' 2 T Pivk  3h01'32'' 3 M De Gasperi 3h01'33'' - F:1 M Kimmel 3h35'04'' 2 L Orgué 3h40'49'' 3 M Elizondo 3h41'08'' - résultats -

FRISE SKY RUNNING

UA-29470141-1