bandeau-course-de-montagne

KV du Mirantin 2015

H:1 X Gachet 34'50'' 2 T Quéméré 36'10'' 3 Y Sert 36'41'' - F:1 A Mollaret 40'14'' 2 S Mollard 51'37'' 3 E Szalay 55'00''

Manigod KV 4ème manche.

H:1 JF Philipot 35'21'' 2 T Quéméré 35'37'' 3 E Loisel 38'00'' - F:1 J Pardin 44'16'' 2 I Pessey 46'02'' 3 C Juillaguet 46'54'' - résultats -

Red Bull K3

H:1 R Bonnet 2h01'57'' 2 Teixido Ferran 2h10'53'' 3 M Moletto 2h12'57'' - F:1 L Orgué 2h31'45'' 2 R Miravalle 2h34'47'' 3 V Ortega 2h37'50'' - résultats -

Vertical K2.

K2 H:1 Y Sert 1h23'39'' 2 JF Philipot 1h27'26'' 3 L Poletti 1h28'32'' - F:1 C Dewalle 1h35'20'' 2 C Favre 1h42'15'' 3 J Pardin 1h42'20'' - résultats - K1:1 G Girma 39'15'' 2 S Balalvri 44'17'' 3 N Miton 46'34'' - F:1 V Clément 54'29''.

Tromso Ultra Skyrace.

H:1 J Albon 6h08'41'' 2 L Hernando 6h25'54'' 3 R Jenssen 6h28'51'' - F:1 E Forsberg 7h09'54'' 2 M Rai 7h23'09'' 3 M Haukoy 7h31'29'' - résultats -

KV Tromso

H:1 S Hovin Angermund 35'20'' 2 R Bonnet 35'42'' 3 P Egli 36'05'' - F:1 E Forsberg 43'41'' 2 Y Kaspersen 43'42'' 3 M Elizondo 45'10'' - résultats -

Giir di Mont 2015.

H:1 P Mamu 3h05'59'' 2 I Zinca 3h09'21'' 3 I Razga 3h18'55'' - F:1 D Dragomir 3h56'23'' 2 S Rampazzo 4h04'22'' 3 D Cardone 4h08'04'' - résultats -

Dolomites Skyrace 2015

H:1 T Pivk 2h02'47'' 2 I Zinca 2h03'18'' 3 P Egli 2h03'46'' - F:1 M Kimmel 2h25'57'' 2 L Orgué 2h26'57'' 3 E Desco 2h28'36'' - R H - R F -

KV de Canazei 2015

H:1 P Goetsch 32'38'' 2 U Zemmer 32'54'' 3 S Padua 34'03'' - R H - F:1 C Dewalle 38'21'' 2 EL Dvergsdal 39'34'' 3 L Orgué 40'02'' - R F -

ITT et Altispeed 2015

ITT: H:1 L Hernando 7h43'00'' 2 M Mérillas 7h50'27'' 3 C Molliet 7h54'29'' - F:1 E Forsberg 9h17'21'' 2 M Laczak 9h30'27'' 3 A Strakova 9h48'36'' - résultats - Altispeed H:1 T Baronian 3h13'00'' 2 A Symonds 3h22'34'' 3 G Reynaud 3h25'13'' - F:1 C Lafaye 3h54'38'' 2 A Truel 4h10'29'' 3 S Martin 4h21'11''

KV Val d'Isère 2015.

H:1 F Gonon 35'09'' 2 Y Sert 35'53'' 3 N Kuhar 35'58'' - F: 1 L Orgué 40'57' 2 C Dewalle 41'16'' 3 V Ortega 44'05''.

Pierra Menta classement final.

H:1 J Bes-D Coma 9h44"13" 2 E Bochet-L Rochaix 10h14'25'' 3 A Bové-S Ferran 10h17'36'' - F:1 R Bebats-E Hernandez 11h49'20'' 2 C Bugniard-C Chiron 12h03'02'' 3 J Blanchet-M Rousset 12h34'59'' - résultats -

FRISE SKY RUNNING

UA-29470141-1