bandeau-course-de-montagne

KV Mirantin 2014.

H:1 W Bon Mardion 35'37'' 2 X Gachet 36'15'' 3 A Dunand Pallaz 37'44'' - F:1 A Mollaret 41'47'' 2 C Favre 46'07'' 3 E Rouchy 49'50''

Sierre Zinal 2014

H:1 K Jornet 2h31'54'' 2 J Gray 2h32'58'' 3 C Costa 2h34'07'' - F:1 S Kremer 3h03'12''  2 M Mathys 3h03'59'' 3 A Camboulives 3h08'13'' - résultats -

K3 Red Bull

H:1 M Moletto 2h06'30'' 2 T Mart Ventosa 2h07'18'' 3 N Kuhar 2h08'12'' - F:1 L Orgué 2h22'38'' 2 S Kremer 2h29'44'' 3 C Favre 2h39'27'' - résultats -

Giir di Mont 2014

H:1 K Jornet 3h12'36'' 2 I Zinca 3h21'19'' 3 T Ludvigsen 3h21'4'' - F:1 E Forsberg 4h06'25'' 2 E Brizio 4h12'56'' 3 S Rampazzo 4h16'37'' - résultats -

Dolomites Skyrace 2014.

H:1 K Jornet 2h03'50'' 2 I Zinca 2h05'20'' 3 T Pivk 2h05'21'' ... 5 A Sevennec 2h07'54'' - F:1 L Orgué 2h26'17'' 2 E Forsberg 2h27'40'' 3 E Maiora 2h31'58'' 4 C Dewalle 2h35'55'' - résultats -

KV Canazei 2014

H:1 U Zemmer 32'51'' 2 N Kuhar 33'45'' 3 M Moletto 34'04'' - F:1 L Orgué 3814'' 2 C Dewalle 38'34'' 3 A Confortola 39'36'' - résultats -

ITT Altispeed

ITT H:1 F D'haene 7h37'09'' 2 F Antolinos 7h55'20'' 3 T Owens 8h01'05'' - F:1 E Forsberg 9h24'09'' 2 A Carlini 9h41'16'' 3 M Gobert 9h41'22'' Altispeed H:1 M Rabat 3h16'54'' 2 N Pianet 3h20'08'' 3 A Traub 3h22'41'' - F:1 C Dewalle 3h49'28'' 2 A Truel 3h59'40'' 3 S Bovero 4h13'37'' - résultats -

KV Val d'Isère.

H: 1 M Moletto 36:50 2 N Kuhar 36:58 3 Agusti Roc 37:18 - F: 1 L Orgue 40:52 2 A Confortola 42:30 3 Axelle Mollaret 44:45 - résultats -

Marathon de Chamonix.

H:1 K Jornet 3h23'39'' 2 M Lanne 3h25'50'' 3 T Owens 3h26'20'' - F:1 E Desco 3h53'33'' 2 M Kimmel 3h54'51'' 3 S Kremer 3h55'36'' - résultats -

80 k de Chamonix.

H:1 L Hernando 10h25'52'' 2 F D'haene 10h29'33'' - F:1 E Forsberg 12h38'49'' 2 A Frost 12h46'52'' 3 M Laczak 12h58'51'' - résultats -

KV Chamonix.

H:1 K Jornet 34'18'' 2 B Dematteis 34'36'' 3 U Zemmer 34'37'' - F:1 L Orgué 41'29'' 2 S Kremer 41'37'' 3 C Dewalle 41'50'' - résultats -

Zegama Aizkorri.

H:1 K Jornet 3h48'38'' 2 M De Gasperi 3h50'38'' 3 L Hernando 3h50'57'' - F:1 S Kremer 4h46'43'' 2 E Desco 4h50'20'' 3 M Maiora Elizondo 4h51'47'' - résultats -

KV Trentapassi.

H:1 U Zemmer 38'49'' 2 M Golinelli 38'53'' 3 B Dematteis 40'14'' - F:1 S Galassi 51'35'' 2 E Compagnoni 51'55'' 3 F Rossi 52'00''

FRISE SKY RUNNING

UA-29470141-1